User contributions for Nick
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
31 January 2026
- 11:1011:10, 31 January 2026 diff hist +66 3140 No edit summary current
- 11:0511:05, 31 January 2026 diff hist +13 5620 No edit summary
- 11:0211:02, 31 January 2026 diff hist +820 Scriptures Containing 2424 No edit summary current
- 10:5510:55, 31 January 2026 diff hist +87 Scriptures Containing 3140 →Matthew current
- 10:5210:52, 31 January 2026 diff hist +12,252 Scriptures Containing 3140 No edit summary
- 10:3810:38, 31 January 2026 diff hist +89 3140 No edit summary
- 10:3810:38, 31 January 2026 diff hist +66 2424 No edit summary current
- 10:3610:36, 31 January 2026 diff hist +713 Scriptures Containing 1138 →Revelation current
- 10:3410:34, 31 January 2026 diff hist +258 Revelation 5:5 No edit summary current
30 January 2026
- 21:5821:58, 30 January 2026 diff hist +216 Revelation 22:16 No edit summary current
- 21:2521:25, 30 January 2026 diff hist −13 1 Corinthians 1 No edit summary
- 20:5620:56, 30 January 2026 diff hist +5,343 N Talk:1 Corinthians 1 King James Version 2016 New page: * 11 Because, it has been declared to me concerning you, my brethren, by those ''of'' [[5514|Ch... current
- 11:1611:16, 30 January 2026 diff hist +245 Matthew 20:30 No edit summary current
- 11:1211:12, 30 January 2026 diff hist +185 Matthew 15:22 No edit summary
- 11:0811:08, 30 January 2026 diff hist +68 Matthew 15:22 No edit summary
- 11:0811:08, 30 January 2026 diff hist +190 Matthew 12:23 No edit summary current
- 11:0611:06, 30 January 2026 diff hist +646 Scriptures Containing 1138 No edit summary
- 11:0211:02, 30 January 2026 diff hist +66 1138 No edit summary current
29 January 2026
- 14:0114:01, 29 January 2026 diff hist +187 Matthew 27:4 No edit summary current
- 13:5813:58, 29 January 2026 diff hist +126 Matthew 27:4 No edit summary
- 13:5813:58, 29 January 2026 diff hist +270 Matthew 27:3 No edit summary
- 13:5613:56, 29 January 2026 diff hist +282 Matthew 27:2 No edit summary current
- 13:5313:53, 29 January 2026 diff hist +69 Matthew 27:1 No edit summary current
- 13:5113:51, 29 January 2026 diff hist +9,318 N Acts 4:11 New page: {{Verses in Acts 4}} * '''ΠΡΑΞΕΙΣ ΤΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ 4:11''' οὗτός ἐστιν ὁ ... current
- 13:4613:46, 29 January 2026 diff hist +203 Acts 26:26 No edit summary current
- 13:4513:45, 29 January 2026 diff hist +150 1 Peter 2:7 No edit summary current
- 13:4413:44, 29 January 2026 diff hist +156 Scriptures Containing 1137 →1 Peter current
- 13:4213:42, 29 January 2026 diff hist +48 4100 No edit summary current
- 13:4113:41, 29 January 2026 diff hist +327 Scriptures Containing 1137 →Acts
- 13:3713:37, 29 January 2026 diff hist +184 Scriptures Containing 1137 →Luke
- 13:3513:35, 29 January 2026 diff hist +131 Scriptures Containing 1137 →Mark
- 13:3513:35, 29 January 2026 diff hist +124 Mark 12:10 No edit summary current
- 13:3113:31, 29 January 2026 diff hist +253 Scriptures Containing 1137 No edit summary
- 13:2613:26, 29 January 2026 diff hist +277 Scriptures Containing 1137 No edit summary
- 13:2513:25, 29 January 2026 diff hist +173 Scriptures Containing 1137 No edit summary
- 13:2213:22, 29 January 2026 diff hist +4 1569 AD No edit summary current
- 13:0313:03, 29 January 2026 diff hist +170 1569 AD No edit summary
- 13:0213:02, 29 January 2026 diff hist +12 Reina-Valera No edit summary current
28 January 2026
- 11:3111:31, 28 January 2026 diff hist +4,384 Minuscule 825 No edit summary current
24 January 2026
- 09:0209:02, 24 January 2026 diff hist +1 Scriptures Containing 2254 →Matthew current
- 08:5808:58, 24 January 2026 diff hist +622 Scriptures Containing 2254 No edit summary
- 08:4708:47, 24 January 2026 diff hist +1,596 Matthew 10:35 No edit summary current
- 07:3507:35, 24 January 2026 diff hist +4 Scriptures Containing 2254 →See also
- 07:3407:34, 24 January 2026 diff hist +34 Scriptures Containing 2254 →2 John
- 04:3504:35, 24 January 2026 diff hist +14 2 Samuel 13:30 No edit summary current
- 04:3104:31, 24 January 2026 diff hist +12 Proverbs 3:34 No edit summary current
23 January 2026
- 23:0923:09, 23 January 2026 diff hist +1,348 Scriptures Containing 235 No edit summary current
- 23:0123:01, 23 January 2026 diff hist +62 235 No edit summary current
- 22:1322:13, 23 January 2026 diff hist +1 Template:Verses in 1 Corinthians 9 No edit summary current
- 22:1322:13, 23 January 2026 diff hist +865 N Template:Verses in 1 Corinthians 9 New page: {| class="toccolours" style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 90%; width: 120px;" ! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" |New Testament 1 Corinthians 9 |- | ...